Departement für Medizin

Telefonnummer


Adresse

Math.-Nat. und Med. Fakultät
Dep. für Medizin
Ch. du Musée 5
1700 Fribourg
-
T +41 26 300 8591
F +41 26 300 9734


Dieser Einheit zugehörig

Abe Jun

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 8583

Adé Manuele

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 8511

Ajalbert Guillaume

Laborleiter_in

Alonso Ignacio

Doktorand_in SNF

Altenburger Lukas-Matthäus

Doktorand_in SNF

Audiffren Julien

Doktorassistent_in
+41 26 300 7757

Azimi Mohammad Hamid

Diplomassistent_in/Assistent_in Drittmittel

Bankoul Sergei

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Bardet Marie

Naturwissenschaftliche-r Präparator-in
+41 26 300 8515

Bays Christelle

Höhere_r Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8490

Bays Sylvain

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8160

Bersier Natascha

Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8515

Bilella Alessandro

Senior Forscher_in

Blanc Pauline

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8542

Bloechle Jean-Luc

Oberassistent_in

Blum Walter

Doktorassistent_in
+41 26 300 8511

Borgognon Simon

Senior Forscher_in
+41 26 300 8725

Bossy Laurent

Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8562

Bourquard Eric

Programmierer_in
+41 26 300 7649

Brenna Andrea

Oberassistent_in

Bresciani Jean-Pierre

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8227

Bugnon Matteo

Diplomassistent_in/Assistent_in Drittmittel
+41 26 300 8287

Büchel Jean-Luc

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Caretti Matteo

Doktorand_in SNF

Carvalho Ravasco Milhano Correia Miguel

Diplomassistent_in/Assistent_in Drittmittel

Celio Marco

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8491

Chassot Nathalie

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 7267

Chenevière Xavier

Sportlehrer_in DSSM
+41 26 300 7272

Cheng Xin

Diplomassistent_in/Assistent_in Drittmittel

Claudino Carvoeiro Daniela

Diplomassistent_in/Assistent_in Drittmittel

Clément Laurence

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8489

Coquoz Oriana

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8999

Cotting Anita

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Delacombaz Maude

Laborant_in

Demon Fanny

Laborant_in

Dousse Cécile

Tierwärter_in

Duding Christophe

Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8544

Déforel Christine

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8502

Egger Sven

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 7285

Eriksson Klara Kristin

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8571

Fellay Isabelle

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8542

Filgueira Luis

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8441

Filice Federica

Doktorassistent_in

Francovich Andrea

Dipl. Technischer Sachbearbeiter-in A
+41 26 300 8595

Frezel Noémie

Postdoc SNF

Gagliano Marco

Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8558

Gay Philippe

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Girard Franck

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8495

Golliard Beat

Höhere_r Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 7277

Grand Habegger Daniela

Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8664

Haag Marcus

Doktorassistent_in
+41 26 300 8727

Haoui Sabine

Hilfstierwärter_in

Harvey Michael

Lektor_in

Hayoz Antoinette

Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8637

Henzi Thomas

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 8513

Hoogewijs David

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 9410

Huber Wittmer Katrin

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8509

Janickova Lucia

Doktorassistent_in
+41 26 300 8668

Jung Maximilien

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Kaeser Mélanie

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8612

Keppner Anna

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 9412

Koay Teng Wei Teng Wei

Diplomassistent_in/Assistent_in Drittmittel

Kuhn Yves-Alain

Doktorassistent_in
+41 26 300 8273

Lannes Nils

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 8542

Lanz Florian

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 8623

Larionov Alexey Anatolyevich

Doktorassistent_in
+41 26 300 8566

Lauber Benedikt

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 7286

Lavergne Marilyne

Doktorassistent_in
+41 26 300 8447

Link Karl

Oberassistent_in

Läderach Sylviane

Verwaltungsangestellte_r
+41 26 300 8581

Ma Yiqiong

Doktorassistent_in

Macheret Papaux Isabelle

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8601

Maillard Jacques

Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8614

Makedona Epistimi-Anna

Höhere_r Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in

Mantel Pierre-Yves

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8512

Maric Darko

Dipl. Technischer Sachbearbeiter-in A

Martinez Karin

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8256

Martínez Magdaleno José

Doktorand_in SNF

Matthey-Prévôt Patricia

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in

Meyenhofer Felix

Dipl. Technischer Sachbearbeiter-in A
+41 26 300 8545

Michel David

Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8615

Mincheva Lyudmila Yordanova

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Ming Xiu-Fen

Oberassistent_in
+41 26 300 8585

Monney Laurent

Wissenschaftliche_r Mitarbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8622

Morand Sabine

Pädagogische_r Adjunkt_in
+41 26 300 8600

Moret Véronique

Höhere_r Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8607

Mülhauser Paul

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Nager Monnard Séverine

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Oberson Anne

Höhere_r Technische_r Sachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8502

Ouahib Naïma

Verwaltungsangestellte_r
+41 26 300 8437

Pfenninger Petra

Diplomassistent_in/Assistent_in Drittmittel
+41 26 300 8583

Piffaretti Mattia

Lektor_in

Potenza Duilio Michele

Doktorassistent_in

Probst Denis

Sportlehrer_in DSSM
+41 26 300 7282

Prsa Mario

Assistenzprofessor_in
+41 26 300 8592

Rainer Gregor

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8689

Ravussin Yann

Lehr-und Forschungsrät_in
+41 26 300 8624

Rigamonti Maurizio

Wissenschaftliche_r Mitarbeiter_in

Rima Samy

Doktorassistent_in
+41 26 300 8769

Rogenmoser Lars

Postdoc SNF

Rouvenaz Alain

Sportlehrer_in DSSM
+41 26 300 7280

Ruffieux Jan

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 7262

Salicio Valérie

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8510

Salis Gross Cöplü Corina

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Sanchez Marlène

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8489

Sansonnens Morgan

Qualifizierte_r Mitarbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8597

Scerri Isabelle Anne

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8603

Scheer Irina

Diplomassistent_in/Assistent_in Drittmittel

Scherrer Selin

Doktorand_in SNF
+41 26 300 7263

Schmid Michael

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8609

Schneuwly Karine

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8590

Schreiner Coralie

Laborant_in

Schwaller Beat

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8508

Scolari Brigitte

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in
+41 26 300 8561

Sluga Matthias

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Stein Jens Volker

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8602

Surbeck Werner

Lehrbeauftragte_r

Taube Wolfgang

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 7283

Thomas Kévin

Diplomassistent_in/Assistent_in Drittmittel

Vaca Sánchez María Pilar

Spezialisierte_r Laborant_in

Ververidis Rachel

Verwaltungssachbearbeiter_in
+41 26 300 8540

Walch Michael

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8547

Walker Greber Rosa

Hilfssportlehrer_in

Wang Jing

Doktorassistent_in

Wannier Patrizia

Pädagogische_r Adjunkt_in
+41 26 300 8723

Wattendorff Elise

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8506

Wicki Sarah

Laborant_in

Wissmann Stefanie Sabrina

Diplomassistent_in/Assistent_in Drittmittel

Wyss Alexander Felix

Wissenschaftliche_r Mitarbeiter_in

Wälchli Michael

Lektor_in
+41 26 300 8442

Yang Yang

Doktorand_in SNF

Yang Zhihong

Ordentliche_r Professor_in
+41 26 300 8593

Yesodha Subramanian Bibin

Diplomassistent_in/Assistent_in Drittmittel
+41 26 300 8546

Yotovski Peter

Wissenschaftliche_r Berater_in
+41 26 300 8484

Zhu Cui

Diplomassistent_in/Assistent_in Drittmittel